Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J. HUGHES (964) 260260930 0 0 06/23/2026 12:04PM WARREN WESTBOUND 94 WEST BETHELHAM ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC TOTAL TOWED BY/TO SKYLINE TOWING ADULT MALE 36 YES HARVIELL, MO GREAT WEST CASUALTY INSURANCE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 36 MINOR YES HARVIELL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MARTHASVILLE COMMUNITY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.