| TPR D.M. HAGENHOFF 602 | 260260775 | 38.69391 | -92.09606 | 06/23/2026 | 10:12AM | CALLAWAY | OLD US 54 S OF ROUTE AE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 FORD EXPEDITION | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOEBBENS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | STATE FARM | NORTH |
| 1 | 2019 CHEVROLET COLORADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOW PRO TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 76 | NO | ASHLAND, MO | GRINNELL SELECT | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 76 | MINOR | NO | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER ONE EXPERIENCED A MEDICAL CONDITION. BOTH VEHICLES WERE TRAVELING NORTH, VEHICLE ONE STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE TWO. ASSISTED BY CPL C.A. WINTER 1113