| TPR L H CROWE #201 | 260260280 | 37.25326 | -94.44446 | 06/22/2026 | 9:13PM | JASPER | GRAND AVE AT NECK CITY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 SUBARU OUTBACK | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | PURCELL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2020 KIA SORRENTO | TOTAL | SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | JASPER, MO | FARM BUREAU INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | JASPER, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO FREEMAN WEST, JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON. ASSISTED BY SGT B L CROCKETT #486 AND CPL A J COOK #359.