| TPR. P. B. MARTIN (901) | 260259496 | 0 | 0 | 06/22/2026 | 11:10AM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE M, NORTH OF ROUTE AT | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 DODGE RAM | MINOR | TOWED TO/BY JOHN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 79 | NO | ST. CLAIR, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 79 | MINOR | NO | ST. CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, AND DROVE OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE EMBANKMENT AND WENT AIRBORNE.