| TPR. BILLINGS 244 | 260259013 | 0 | 0 | 06/21/2026 | 10:18PM | RALLS | US 24 AT OLD HIGHWAY 36 AT MONROE CITY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 FORD F-150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS | ADULT | MALE | 41 | NO | SHAWNEE, KS | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 41 | MINOR | NO | SHAWNEE, KS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MONROE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HRH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY MONROE CITY POLICE DEPARTMENT, MONROE COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND MONROE COUNTY AMBULANCE.