Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. S.D. GOOSTREE 336 260257748 37.383935 -93.953229 06/20/2026 9:43PM DADE MO 97 IN LOCKWOOD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 RAM 1500 MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 43 YES GREENFIELD, MO GEICO NORTHBOUND
2 UNKNOWN FARM TRACTOR - LEFT THE SCENE ADULT UNKNOWN UNK UNKNOWN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 43 MINOR YES GREENFIELD, MO DRIVER TREATED ON SCENE BY COX AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS STRUCK BY A FARM TRACTOR THAT LEFT THE SCENE. CORRECTED COPY - ADDED VEHICLE #2 INFORMATION.