| CPL PEARSON 1424 | 260256682 | 0 | 0 | 06/20/2026 | 11:45AM | SULLIVAN | MO 11 2 MILES SOUTHEAST OF WINIGAN | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 KIA SORENTO | TOTAL | TOWED BY LITTRELLS | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN KIRKSVILLE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN KIRKSVILLE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY AND LINN COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENTS, AND WINIGAN FIRST RESPONDERS.