| TPR. S. T. BRUENGER (505) | 260256655 | 0 | 0 | 06/20/2026 | 11:31AM | LINCOLN | ROUTE JJ, NORTH OF DEER RUN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 DUCATI SUPERBIKE | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY JACKSON'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MODERATE | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SAINT LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER 1, AND BOTH BEGAN TO SKID. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A MAILBOX.