Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TROOPER Z. C. CRUMLEY (1316) 260256156 0 0 06/19/2026 11:40PM WASHINGTON ROUTE U NEAR GIBSON ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 UNKNOWN EXTENSIVE TOWED BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 22 NO IRONDALE / MISSOURI UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 22 SERIOUS NO IRONDALE / MISSOURI DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY SOUTH HOSPITAL BY ARCH 10

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON ROUTE U. DRIVER 1 DROVE OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED STRIKING A FENCE.