Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TROOPER A.D. POGUE (725) 260255543 0 0 06/19/2026 4:22PM ST. FRANCOIS ROUTE O NEAR MEADOW LN C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 SATURN ION TOTAL TOWED TO/BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 19 YES PARK HILLS, MISSOURI NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 0 MINOR YES PARK HILLS, MISSOURI OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL NORTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CORPORAL K. RONEY (1433).