| TPR. J.D. MORRISON #1401 | 260254509 | 37.138804 | -93.361994 | 06/18/2026 | 9:54PM | GREENE | S FARM ROAD 125 AND W REPUBLIC RD ONE HUNDRED FEET NORTH OF BATTLEFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 BUELL LL25R MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | TOWED BY HENRY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | REPUBLIC, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MINOR | YES | BATTLEFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER #1 SWERVED TO AVOID A COLLISION AND VEHICLE #1 OVERTURNED EJECTING DRIVER #1.