Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K.A. MCCALLISTER /585/ 260254133 37.4227777 -93.703611 06/18/2026 4:53PM DADE US-160, FIVE MILES SOUTH OF DADEVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1998 DODGE RAM 2500 TOTAL TOWED BY WRECK O MENDED ADULT MALE 33 YES DADEVILLE, MO FARM BUREAU EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 33 MODERATE YES DADEVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.