| TPR B.S. GUNBY #349 | 260253731 | 37.614135 | -93.489909 | 06/18/2026 | 12:20PM | POLK | MISSOURI 32 - 2 MILES WEST OF BOLIVAR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAROON 2004 CHEVROLET TAHOE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY B&B WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | OZARK, MO | UKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | OZARK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CMH AMBULANCE TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH AND OVERTURNED.