| CPL J. W. CHOATE #164 | 260252958 | 36.72661 | -93.1438 | 06/17/2026 | 5:55PM | TANEY | U.S. 160, TWO MILES NORTHWEST OF FORSYTH | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 DODGE JOURNEY | EXTENSIVE | JIM'S AUTO BODY | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | FORSYTH, MO | STATE FARM | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | FORSYTH, MO | OCCUPANT | COX HOSPITAL IN BRANSON, MO BY PRIVATE VEHICLE |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 6 | MINOR | YES | FORSYTH, MO | OCCUPANT | COX HOSPITAL IN BRANSON, MO BY PRIVATE VEHICLE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | FORSYTH, MO | OCCUPANT | COX HOSPITAL IN BRANSON, MO BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A ROCK BLUFF.