Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR T.L. WALLACE # 1455 260250669 36.624981 -93.14781 06/16/2026 9:36AM TANEY MO-76 / IN KIRBYVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 TAIZHOU QIANXIN MOPED MODERATE TOWED BY JIMS AUTO BODY ADULT FEMALE 37 YES BRANSON, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 37 MODERATE YES BRANSON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE # 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED