Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B.C. ROBERTS (529) 260250448 37.30889 -92.90536 06/16/2026 6:15AM WEBSTER NORTHBOUND MO-A, SOUTH OF MO-KK, 1.6 MILES SOUTH OF MARHSFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 KENWORTH T680 TOTAL TOWED BY YATES BOYS ADULT MALE UNK NO SEYMOUR, MO NORTHLAND NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE UNK MINOR NO SEYMOUR, MO DRIVER TO COX SOUTH BY COX HEALTH EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX, AND A HIGHWAY SIGN. DRIVER 1 STEERED VEHICLE 1 TO THE LEFT AND OVERCORRECTED. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED.