| TPR. J.P. HEIL (1258) | 260249401 | 38.2145226 | -91.375600 | 06/15/2026 | 10:15AM | GASCONADE | WESTBOUND ON LAHMEYER ROAD WEST OF ROUTE A | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TOW OWENS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 72 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | NEC INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 72 | MINOR | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY WASHINGTON BY OSAGE EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING OVER A BRIDGE, STRUCK THE BRIDGE, AND THE TOWED TRAILER TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY.