| TPR K.L. FRANCOM (541) | 260247569 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2026 | 8:20PM | MARIES | 14265 HIGHWAY 133 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY GENE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | BARNHART, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | SERIOUS | YES | BARNHART, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY DIXON AMBULANCE TO CAPITOL REGION MEDICAL CENTER IN JEFFERSON CITY |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, AND WENT AIRBORNE BEFORE COMING TO A REST FACING WEST IN THE DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR A.C. PHILIPPS (420)