| MSGT B.C. ROWDEN (1431) | 260246978 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2026 | 1:33PM | MARIES | HWY 63 1.5 MILES SOUTH OF VIENNA | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 BUICK | TOTAL | PLAZA TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | INDEPENDENCE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | INDEPENDENCE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MU HEALTHCARE IN JEFFERSON CITY |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.