| TPR. D.M. BOCHUCINSKI (1271) | 260246817 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2026 | 12:10PM | LINCOLN | ROUTE W SOUTH OF WINDY HILL ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 HARLEY DAVIDSON STREET GLIDE | MODERATE | TAKE BY/TO B&B TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 77 | YES | BETHALTO, IL | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 77 | SERIOUS | YES | BETHALTO, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED EJECTING DRIVER #1. ASSISTED BY SGT. A.J. MAYER (1210)