| MSGT HENRY #1372 | 260246699 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2026 | 9:42AM | MARION | US-61 2 MILES NORTH OF HANNIBAL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 FORD EXPLORER | MINOR | TOWED BY HEARTLAND TOWING & RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 37 | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MINOR | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT. ASSISTED BY MARION COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT