| CPL. Z. DUDLEY #459 | 260246582 | 37.4066 | -92.8931 | 06/13/2026 | 8:08AM | WEBSTER | INTERSTATE 44, WESTBOUND 6 MILES WEST OF MARSHFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FORD EDGE | TOTAL | TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | BLUE SPRINGS, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | BLUE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.