| CPL G. A. BEAULIEU (137) | 260246575 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2026 | 7:55AM | MONTGOMERY | I-70 WESTBOUND AT THE 169MM | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHREIBER TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | SELF INSURED | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 10 | MINOR | NO | FLORISSANT, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH LAKE ST. LOUIS BY MONTGOMERY COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH LAKE ST. LOUIS BY MONTGOMERY COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH LAKE ST. LOUIS BY MONTGOMERY COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SGT M. A. DICKENS (675)