| TPR. J. R. BROWN #184 | 260246156 | 0 | 0 | 06/12/2026 | 8:50PM | FRANKLIN | NORTHBOUND ROUTE CC SOUTH OF LITTLE CREEK | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 KAWASAKI | MODERATE | PRIVATE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NB ROUTE CC. A DEER ENTERED THE ROADWAY AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE DEER. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED INTO THE SOUTHBOUND LANE, OVERTURNED, AND EJECTED DRIVER 1.