| TPR C.L. PARK (880) | 260245240 | 0 | 0 | 06/12/2026 | 10:50AM | PULASKI | HIGHWAY W NORTH OF RICHARD DR | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1984 HONDA GOLDWING | MODERATE | REMOVED BY ONSITE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 8 | MINOR | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
CORRECTED COPY - CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 DROVE OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND SLID TO A STOP. (UPDATED LOCATION DESCRIPTION)