| TPR J. P. HEIL (1258) | 260244968 | 0 | 0 | 06/12/2026 | 7:50AM | GASCONADE | MISSOURI 19 SOUTHBOUND NORTH OF HICKORY LAKE ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2022 KIA FORTE | TOTAL | TOWED BY TRIPLE L TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | YES | STEELVILLE, MO | CFM INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2021 JEEP COMPASS | TOTAL | TOWED BY TRIPLE L TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 72 | YES | OWENSVILLE, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | MODERATE | YES | STEELVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL BY OWENSVILLE EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 72 | MODERATE | YES | OWENSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY WASHINGTON BY OWENSVILLE EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE AND STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR C. C. MARLOW (627)