Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. N.L. VINES (1166) 260244683 37.16133 -92.92908 06/11/2026 8:45PM WEBSTER US-60 IN FORDLAND D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 HARLEY DAVIDSON ROAD KING EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY ADULT MALE 47 YES WALNUT GROVE, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 37 MINOR NO SQUIRES, MO OCCUPANT TO COX SOUTH BY PRIVATE PARTY

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 SUFFERED A REAR TIRE FAILURE CAUSING DRIVER 1 TO LOSE CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE GROUND.