| TPR. Z. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260244477 | 0 | 0 | 06/11/2026 | 5:30PM | ST. FRANCOIS | ROUTE N NEAR TRAP ROCK ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 CHEVROLET SPARK | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | BISMARCK, MO | THE GENERAL | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2008 NISSAN ALTIMA | MINOR | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | YES | IRONTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | MINOR | YES | IRONTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER BY IRON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO OBSERVE VEHICLE 2 STOPPED AHEAD AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.