Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A.C. PHILIPPS (420) 260242706 0 0 06/10/2026 3:47PM PULASKI WESTERN ROAD 1 MILE EAST OF WHITE OAK ROAD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 TOYOTA COROLLA TOTAL TOWED BY TC TOWING ADULT MALE 27 YES WAYNESVILLE, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 27 MODERATE YES WAYNESVILLE, MO DRIVER PCAD TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.