| TPR BRINGER #583 | 260242299 | 0 | 0 | 06/10/2026 | 12:12PM | CLARK | MO- 27 IN WAYLAND | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 FORD TRANSIT VAN | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOWING SOLUTIONS | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | QUINCY, IL | UNK | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MINOR | YES | QUINCY, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CLARK COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BLESSING HOSPITAL QUINCY, IL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 LOST CONTROL ON WET PAVEMENT AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY OVERTURNING. ASSISTED BY CPL SMITH #1460 AND CLARK COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.