| TPR C.J. BLUE /124/ | 260241707 | 37.1876138 | -94.54785 | 06/10/2026 | 6:30AM | JASPER | MO-171 NORTH OF IVY RD, JUST NORTH OF CARL JUNCTION CITY LIMITS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 SUZUKI VL800 | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | SHELTER | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO MERCY JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK A GRAVEL DRIVEWAY AND OVERTURNED.