| TPR. R. HARRIS (256) | 260240919 | 0 | 0 | 06/09/2026 | 2:35PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | NORTHBOUND MO-EE, NORTH OF FRYE RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 NISSAN VERSA | MODERATE | TOWED TO/ BY MARLERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | CADET, MO | NATIONAL UNION | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MINOR | YES | CADET, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TYO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER-FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, BEGAN SLIDING, AND STRUCK A CHEVRON POST. VEHICLE ONE RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROAD, AND TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRIKING A FENCE AND A TREE.