Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. T. COFFEY #176 260240206 36.535 -93.950555 06/09/2026 1:05AM BARRY MO-37 100 FT NORTH OF SELIGMAN, MO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 CHRYSLER PACIFICA EXTENSIVE BRICE'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 82 YES CASSVILLE, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 82 MINOR YES CASSVILLE, MO DRIVER MERCY HOSPITAL, CASSVILLE, MO BY MERCY EMS

Misc. Information

VEH1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE AND OVERTURNED.