| TPR. B. KAMP (132) | 260240118 | 0 | 0 | 06/08/2026 | 10:00PM | MONTGOMERY | ROUTE E AT ROUTE V | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHEVROLET CRUZE | MODERATE | TOWED BY SCHREIBER TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | BELLFLOWER, MO | SHELTER | SOUTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | BELLFLOWER, MO | DRIVER | DECLINED EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELLED OFF THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND CAME TO REST IN A CORNFIELD.