Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B.T. COOK #483 260240081 37.42573 -92.8819 06/08/2026 9:15PM WEBSTER I-44 SEVEN MILES EAST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 HONDA PILOT TOTAL TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT MALE 61 UNKNOWN TULSA, OK AMERICAN HALLMARK WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 61 MINOR UNKNOWN TULSA, OK DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH SPRINGFIELD

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.