| TPR. M. GUINNIP (310) | 260240051 | 0 | 0 | 06/08/2026 | 8:20PM | MORGAN | IVY BEND ROAD AT NORTH IVY BEND ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 CHEVROLET TRAX | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MID MO EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.