| TPR. B.R. KAMP (132) | 260239923 | 38.9039562 | -91.843823 | 06/08/2026 | 6:10PM | CALLAWAY | STATE ROUTE JJ AT NEW HOPE LANE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 HONDA ACCORD | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO TOM AND STEVE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | FULTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2008 CHEVROLET HHR | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | FULTON, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO BOONE HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND ON STATE ROUTE JJ AS VEHICLE 2 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND. VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2.