| TPR D.J. CREAMER (533) | 260239858 | 0 | 0 | 06/08/2026 | 5:25PM | LACLEDE | HWY 32 & NEOSHO DRIVE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET IMPALA | TOTAL | PAUL'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | LEBANON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2026 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | C&S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | HALFWAY, MO | CFM INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MODERATE | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FAILED STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT M.S. MIZER (186)