| TPR B GREGORY (228) | 260239744 | 0 | 0 | 06/08/2026 | 4:10PM | WARREN | MO-47 AT FOLSUM DR | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 FORD F450 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | TROY, MO | BITCO GENERAL | SOUTH |
| 2 | 2026 CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 50 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTH |
| 3 | 2023 NISSAN ROGUE | MINOR | SECURED ON FOLSUM DR | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | YES | ST PETERS, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTH |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | MINOR | YES | ST PETERS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO ST LUKES HOSPITAL BY WARREN COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 BRAKED FOR TRAFFIC AHEAD. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1. AFTER IMPACT, VEHICLE 2 WAS PUSHED INTO THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3. ASSISTED BY TPR T BENNER (382).