| TPR. P. B. MARTIN (901) | 260239238 | 0 | 0 | 06/08/2026 | 10:50AM | FRANKLIN | US-50 AND ROUTE UU | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NO | OWENSVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | NO | OWENSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A ROCK BLUFF, AND OVERTURNED.