| TPR M KELLY (352) | 260239029 | 0 | 0 | 06/08/2026 | 8:13AM | WARREN | 24799 MO-47 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2023 FORD EXPLORER | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIME | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | MARTHASVILLE, MO | SECURA | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2019 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIME | ADULT | MALE | 41 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2005 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIME | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2014 NISSAN ROGUE | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIME | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | ALLSTATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 4 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | SERIOUS | YES | MARTHASVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY WARREN COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | SERIOUS | YES | WARRENTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY WARREN COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND, CROSSED THE CENTERLINE, AND TRAVELED INTO THE NORTHBOUND LANES STRIKING THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. AFTER IMPACT, VEHICLE 2 SLID INTO SOUTHBOUND LANES AND STRUCK VEHICLE 3. VEHICLE 1 CONTINUED SOUTHBOUND IN NORTHBOUND LANES AND STRUCK VEHICLE 4 HEAD ON.