Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. C.A. STALLCUP #1105 260237811 37.09136 -93.19107 06/07/2026 1:45AM CHRISTIAN COUNTY LINE ROAD 200 FEET EAST OF OZARK, MO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 KIA OPTIMA TOTAL SECURED IN STORAGE PARKING LOT ADULT FEMALE 25 YES OZARK, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 25 MODERATE YES OZARK, MO DRIVER WILL SEEK OWN TREATMENT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, AND A FENCE.