| TPR C. C. MARLOW (627) | 260236728 | 0 | 0 | 06/06/2026 | 12:05PM | MARIES | HIGHWAY 28 NEAR COUNTY ROAD 449 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | DLH TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | BELLE, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | MINOR | YES | BELLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE EMS TO CAPITAL REGION HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER OF VEHICLE 1 FELL ASLEEP, TRAVELLED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR A. L. GILLISPIE (553)