| CPL. S. M. KMETZ (514) | 260233897 | 0 | 0 | 06/04/2026 | 4:35PM | PERRY | NORTHBOUND MISSOURI 51 NORTH OF PCR 706 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED BY BOYD'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | PERRYVILLE / MISSOURI | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | PERRYVILLE / MISSOURI | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PERRY COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRCIT TO MERCY HOSPITAL PERRY |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | PERRYVILLE / MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERRY COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRCIT TO MERCY HOSPITAL PERRY |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO PASS A SLOW MOVING FARM IMPLEMENT AND LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.