| TPR K.A. MCCALLISTER # 585 | 260233596 | 37.025025 | -93.653302 | 06/04/2026 | 1:32PM | LAWRENCE | LAWRENCE 2170 / 2 MILES NORTH OF MARIONVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 RANGE ROVER | TOTAL | TOWED BY HILLBILLY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | AURORA, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | AURORA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX MONETT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHILCE # 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND IMPACTED TWO CONCRETE TRAFFIC BARRIERS.