| TPR N J MEDRANO /858/ | 260233154 | 38.7827416 | -93.564513 | 06/04/2026 | 8:15AM | JOHNSON | SOUTHBOUND MO MM AT NE 175TH RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1995 DODGE RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY WARRENSBURG TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | YES | KNOB NOSTER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | MODERATE | YES | KNOB NOSTER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.