| TPR. M. MOMOT (478) | 260233064 | 0 | 0 | 06/04/2026 | 7:20AM | JEFFERSON | NORTHBOUND INTERSTATE 55 AT ROUTE Z | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 HONDA CIVIC | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PIPPIN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | FESTUS, MO | CLEAR COVER | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2019 FORD EDGE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PIPPIN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | FESTUS, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTHBOUND |
| 4 | 2025 VOLKSWAGEN ATLAS | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | FESTUS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2021 HYUNDAI ELANTRA | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | YES | FESTUS, MO | ALLSTATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | FESTUS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL - JEFFERSON BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | FESTUS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL - JEFFERSON BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 3 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2, CAUSING THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 4 STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 3. ASSISTED BY LT. A. F. CHEANEY (73)