| TPR N J MEDRANO /858/ | 260232985 | 38.5902472 | -93.731227 | 06/04/2026 | 5:21AM | JOHNSON | WESTBOUND MO 2 EAST OF MO 13 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 HARLEY DAVIDSON | TOTAL | TIP TOP TOW | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | LEETON, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | MODERATE | NO | LEETON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 ATTEMPTED TO AVOID AN ANIMAL AND CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROAD. VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED EJECTING THE DRIVER.