Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. S. MAHANEY (921) 260232934 0 0 06/04/2026 12:20AM CAMDEN IRONTOWN DR, NORTH OF TICK LANE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 HARLEY DAVIDSON SPORTSTER EXTENSIVE SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 47 NO ROACH, MO NONE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 47 SERIOUS NO ROACH, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER SWERVED TO AVOID DEER, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.