| CPL. N. STEVENS (575) | 260232701 | 0 | 0 | 06/03/2026 | 6:30PM | ST. LOUIS | WESTBOUND 255 EAST OF US-67 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 MAZDA MX-5 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SWERVED TO AVOID DEBRIS IN THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CONCRETE MEDIAN.